|
Bilgola SLSC |
Bilgola BLUE
|
Stuart Lane, Jerome Valentine, Neil Jones, Ben Gill, Mark Parsons
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Wauchope Bonny Hills SLSC |
Wauchope / Bonny Hills GYNOS
|
Simon Stennett, Wayne Gill, Daniel Gill, Tony Kee, Callum Johnson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Cooks Hill SLSC |
Cooks Hill A
|
Mick Evans, Kane Lyle, Peter Mcnally, Darryn Cotterell, Greg Wheeler
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera GHOSTRIDERS
|
Jarrad Brownlow, Mark Mcdonald, Heath Molloy, Brett Wright, Matthew Guy
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Moruya SLSC |
Moruya DIGS
|
Luke Price, Mark Taylor, Rhys Harris, Adam Bowles, Jake Bowles
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Tannum Sands SLSC |
Tannum Sands B
|
Tim Madden, Doug Grimwood, Vance Krahenbring, Adam Treanor, Angelo Paolatto
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Avalon Beach SLSC |
Avalon Beach AVALON BEACH
|
Daryl Johnson, Brent Walker, Rick Millar, Shaun Wolthers, Bjorn Wolthers, Peter Carter
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Nobbys SLSC (NSW) |
Nobbys NOBBYS BOYS
|
Grant Loades, Christian Loades, Karl Barclay, Mick Reid, David Byrnes
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Brunswick SLSC |
Brunswick A
|
Greg White, Baden East, Luke Alexander, Matthew Went, Stewart White
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Curl Curl SLSC |
North Curl Curl JUNGLE TOUCH
|
Grant Conran, Matthew Heaton, Goce Jovanoski, Justin Lowry, Shaun Stacey
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Tannum Sands SLSC |
Tannum Sands A
|
Regen Dunn, Paul Kelly, Murray Stacey, Brett Rowe, Anthony Davis
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC |
Met Caloundra BLUE
|
Aleksandr Baruksopulo, Morgan Mcmeniman, Timothy Mcmeniman, Michael Bacon, Michael Boulton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
South Maroubra SLSC |
South Maroubra FRILLNECKS
|
Adam Daly, Christopher Olsen, Phillip Budin, Stephan Boyd, Bob Byrne
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Collaroy SPIDERS
|
Matthew Bates, Paul Booth, Paul Daniel, Simon Fraumeni, Scott Macqueen
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Ulverstone SLSC |
Ulverstone ULV2
|
Leigh Knowles, Robert Best, Troy Butler, Garry Clark, Simon Eade
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff BLUE VEINS
|
Wyn Bromiley, Adam Marsden, Ryan West, Matthew Hamilton, James Darmody
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Coogee SLSC (NSW) |
Coogee COOZIFAS
|
Ross Campbell, Trevor Folsom, David Smith, Darren Williamson, Cameron Smart
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater A
|
Martin Devlin, Adam Monson, Kevin Myers, Craig Olofinski, Phillip Seres
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
North Cronulla BLACK
|
Jason Brown, Dan Shriek, Nick Struve, Nick Williams, Dean Slater
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Corrimal SLSC |
Corrimal PUPPY LOVERS
|
Adam Coble, Dean Dolton, Paul Oneill, Anthony Cartwright, Greg Lancaster
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa BANDITS
|
Damien Clayphan, Dennis Bromiley, Ross Mcphillips, Angus Wilson, Peter Mackie
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Dicky Beach BREAD ROLLS
|
Bernard Mcmahon, Alec Saxvik, Lindsay Frosdom, Jon Meuleners, Bradley Ibbs
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Coogee SLSC (NSW) |
Coogee MUPPETS
|
Paul Beale, Ben Burdett, Ryan Byrne, Brett Covell, Brett Skinner
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Fairhaven SLSC |
Fairhaven GREYHOUNDS
|
Sam Brown, Guy Mackinder, James Pinnis, Anthony Scarff, David Smith
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Whale Beach SLSC Inc |
Whale Beach SPEARMEN
|
Josh Mullens, Tim Butler, Matthew Dunger, Marshall Denning, Richard Brookes
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads A
|
Jade Walker, Daniel Mcshea, Dylan Mcpherson, Brett Morris, Michael Gardner
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach DNMS
|
Matt Parker, Brett Stewart, Mick Tsolakis, John Mitchell, Duncan Smith
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Tallebudgera SLSC |
Tallebudgera RIPPETTS
|
Brett Mc, Greg Campbell, Bruce Mcnalty, Daniel Rahe, Gary Williams
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Bilgola SLSC |
Bilgola GOLD
|
Norm Pounder, Bennet Waller, Mark Wardrop, Don Mcmanus, Brendan Murray
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli GOLD
|
Peter Long, Luke Mcalister, Nigel Taylor, Lachlan Wiedersehn, Wayde Peterson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Palm Beach (NSW) PALM BEACH CLAYTONS
|
Ed Yorston, Robert Miller, James Scruby, James Adams, Peter Spence
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff RED CHERRY PICKERS
|
Paul Burton, Tommy Hand, Matt Press, Kieran Somerville, Scott Spradbrow
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|